Departments

 
Results 1 - 5 of 5
Ryan Lehman - Superintendent
Larry Litwiller - Director of Business Services
Dawn Graber - Director of Curriculum & Instruction
Amanda Stutzman - Director of Communications
Christine Bradford - Elementary & Middle School Principal
Pete Conner - High School Principal
Deborah Beiler - Pre-K Teacher
Lindsey Caffelle - Music Teacher
Yvonne Farrell - Second Grade Teacher
Barbara Gray - Music Teacher
Rebekah Hood - First Grade Teacher
Tara Jackson - Pre-K Teacher Assistant
Rachael Kinsch - Fourth Grade Teacher
Kelley Larkin - 1st Grade Teacher
Kathy Miller - 4th & 5th Grade Teacher
Elizabeth Metz - 3rd & 5th Grade Teacher
Kristi Moore - Pre-K Teacher
Warden Neuenschwander - Third Grade Teacher
Lisa Nielsen - Kindergarten Teacher
Kathy Polen - Pre-K Assistant Teacher
Kim Rockwell - Kindergarten Teacher
Laura Rice - After Care Coordinator
Barbie Spraker - Art Teacher
Randi Tedder - First Grade Teacher
Cassandra Thoresen - Pre-K Assistant Teacher
Sarai Williams - Spanish Teacher
Lindsey Caffelle - Music Teacher
Rudy Graber - Middle School Bible Teacher
Barbara Gray - Music Teacher
Terri Hale - Middle School Learning Support
Mark Martell - Middle School Social Studies Teacher
Anne Mullin - Language Arts Teacher
Mollie Schloneger - Middle School Science Teacher
Michael Tedder - Middle School Math Teacher
Leena Varghese - Middle School Math Teacher
Zach Warner - Math Teacher
Sarai Williams - Spanish Teacher
Kathleen Bowen - Dual Enrollment Science
Joe Bradshaw - High School AP Math Teacher
Lindsey Caffelle - Music Teacher
Steve Fisk - High School Social Sciences Teacher
Kate Franklin - Dual Enrollment English Teacher
Donald Fry - High School Bible Teacher
Susan Hedgcock - English Teacher
Curtis Lynch - High School Science Teacher
Brett Mitchell - High School PE Teacher
Alma Ovalle - High School English and Spanish Teacher
Heather Rajzer - Social Studies Teacher
Megan Uberti - High School ESOL Teacher
Sydney Warner - Art Teacher
Zach Warner - Math Teacher
Debbie White - High School Science Teacher
Kathy Bender - Assistant to the Superintendent
Allison Byerly - Assistant to the Academic Team
Kim Byers - Bookkeeper
Elizabeth DiMartino - Director of Admissions
Kevin Landrum - Athletic Director
Michelle Jensen - Media Center Specialist
Jean Martin - Director of Pre-K
Delores Mead - Front Office Receptionist
Barb Miller - Housekeeping
Laura Randall - Director of Development & Alumni Relations
Charla Rogers - Media Center Assistant
Amy Schlabach - Director of Events & Student Health Services
Amanda Schwartz - Director of Guidance
Bonnie Shine - Lunch Coordinator
Tim Wyse - Director of Maintenance
Beulah Yoder - Director of Housekeeping & Maintenance